Golden, David Principal
Smith, Terri Curriculum Coordinator/Assistant Principal

Anderson, Holly Kindergarten
Ashley, Tassie 2nd Grade
Bryant, Amber 3rd Grade
Buck, Jessica 3rd Grade
Cagle, Doreena Kindergarten
Carswell, Robin Nurse
Congo, Valerie 4th Grade
Cook, Antonio Physical Education
Corder, Lyndsay 5th Grade
Curtis, Christy CDC
D'Andrea, Cynthia CDC
Edwards, Cassie Parent
Evans, Hayley Guidance Counselor
Fanning, Krista Middle School
Flynn, Amy Middle School
Franklin, Nikki Pre-Kindergarten
Golden, David Principal
Gray, Rachel Middle School
Gulley, Brittany Pre- Kindergarten
Hammons, Mike Middle School
Hardiman, Rebekah 3rd Grade
Hobson, Kathy Interventionist
Holt, Jamie
Jacks, Emily Kindergarten
Jones, Elizabeth Librarian
Knight, Heather Middle School
Moorehead, Lu 5th Grade
Murray, Rebecca 2nd Grade
Pearson, Lindsay 2nd Grade
Pickens, Amanda 1st Grade
Reavis, Donna Middle School
Russell, Elizabeth Special Education
Satterfield, Amy Speech
Shelton, Angie Middle School
Shelton, Kecia 4th Grade
Smith, Bridget 1st Grade
Smith, Terri Curriculum Coordinator/Assistant Principal
Solley, Steve Middle School
Stamps, Halley 1st Grade
Taylor, Brock Physical Education
Truss, Sylvester Band & Music

Ashley, Christy Special Education Assistant
Beddingfield, Nina Cafeteria
Bennett, Betty Foster Granny
Bloxham, Jackie Bookkeeper
Boles, Shannon Special Education Assistant
Bradley, Janie Pre-K Educational Assistant
Champion, Heather Special Education Assistant
Coats, Marianna Educational Assistant
Corder, Sonya Cafeteria
Counts, Gail Cafeteria
Curry, Freddie Foster Grandpa
Gautney, Sharon Special Education Assistant
Gill, Lyndee Pre-K Education Assistant
Gullatt, Beverly Educational Assistant
Hill, Kandie Secretary
Hubert, Michelle Special Education Assistant
Hurst, Marie Special Education Assistant
Mann, Shanna Special Education Assistant
Marty, Irene Foster Granny
MCauley, Katherine Pre-K Education Assistant
Peden, Doris Custodial
Pendergrass, Debbie Special Education Assistant
Pylant, Krystal Special Education Assistant
Shelton, Allison Special Education Assistant
Sisk, Jewell Foster Granny
Smartt, Stanley Custodian
Taylor, Lyndsie Educational Assistant
Thornton, Wayne Custodial
Tucker, Kathy Cafeteria
Walker, Velva Special Education Assistant
Yeager, Cindy Cafeteria

Edwards, Cassie Parent